top

imaginarymi twitter imaginarymi facebook imaginarymi bloglovin imaginarymi instagram imaginarymi youtube imaginarymi bloglovin imaginarymi email gmail

GET HEALTHY & PRETTY WITH HEAVENLY BLUSH YOGURT

If you’re one of my loyal reader or one of my friends in real life, you must have been known that I have a bunch of activities.That’s why I need something that can brighten up my hectic days. I’m not a coffee person since I have some problem with gastric. So, I prefer to drink healthy yogurtI’m a big fans of yogurt. I’ve tasted every brand out there, but none of them can beat the yummiest of Heavenly blush yogurt. The taste is the best! It has many favour too. My favourite is the peach one.

Seperti yang kamu tahu kalau aku punya segudang aktivitas. Makanya aku butuh banget sesuatu yang bisa membangkitkan semangatku setiap hari. Karena aku ada sakit maag jadi gak bisa minum kopi deh. Makanya aku lebih suka minum minuman sehat seperti yogurt. Aku suka banget sama yogurt, hampir semua merk udah pernah aku coba. Tapi gak ada yang seenak rasa dari Heavenly blush yogurt. Biasanya kan yogurt itu asam banget, kalo yang ini manis dan banyak pilihan rasa buahnya. Salah satu kesukaanku itu yang rasa peach.



REVIEW : MENARD FAIRLUCENT PACK WHITE AD

I've always wanna have a clear bright skin just like Japanese. Most of them has avery healthy clear skin. I've tried some of Japan's skin brightening products but not all of them suit with my skin condition. So, today I wanna share a opinion about the product which really works for me. It's Fairlucent Pack White AD from Menard. Yes, it's one of Japanese cosmetics brand

Pengen deh punya kulit mulus dan cerah seperti orang Jepang. Kulit putih mereka itu kelihatan sehat, jadi gak asal putih aja. Aku sudah coba beberapa produk skin brightening dari Jepang, tapi gak semuanya cocok. Nah, kali ini aku akan bahas masker dari Menard brand kosmetik asal Jepang. Fairlucent Pack White AD berkhasiat mencerahkan kulit dan cocok di kulitku.




REVIEW : GOLDEN TATTOO STICKER FROM BORNPRETTYSTORE.COM

Makeup lovers, do you remember the trend of eyeliner sticker? Now, there is an eyeliner tattoo sticker. I’m so excited to try it. I got the sticker from BornPrettyStore.com.

Pasti para penggemar makeup udah pada tahu dong sama eyeliner sticker yang dulu sempat booming. Nah kali ini aku akan ngebahas tentang tattoo sticker yang akhir-akhir ini juga nge-trend. Aku dapat tattoo sticker untuk daerah mata dari BornPrettyStore.com.


I like that it’s gold (not real one of course LOL), so pretty! Anyway, I don’t use it for eyes, I apply it on my fingers as an accessories.

Aku suka banget warna gold (emas), nah pas lihat produk ini langsung excited.
Tapi karena aku lebih suka makeup yang natural, aku jadi gak pakai tatto sticker ini untuk daerah mata, hehe. Aku pakai untuk aksesoris di tangan. Penasaran hasilnya gimana?

REVIEW : PIXY SILKY FIT LIPSTICK SATIN IN PUPPY LOVE 302

Bored with bold lipstick? I got this cute pinky sheer lipstick from PIXY, Silky Fit Lisptick Satin. I almost wear it everyday.

Bosen sama lipstick warna bold? Aku pribadi lebih suka lipstick yang warnanya soft yang bisa dipakai sehari-hari. Apalagi warna pink dan lembab mirip seperti lipbalm. Akhir-akhir ini aku suka pakai Silky Fit Lisptick Satin dari PIXY


Disclaimers

I personally tested every product and give my very honest opinion based on my personal experienced. I put additional disclaimer in each sponsored post.